Is Equate Real Sugar Daily Fiber 100% Natural Psyllium Husk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sucrose, psyllium husk, silica.
Check Equate Real Sugar Daily Fiber 100% Natural Psyllium Husk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Real Sugar Daily Fiber 100% Natural Psyllium Husk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Benefiber 100% Natural Prebiotic Fiber Supplement
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
Metamucil 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Sugar Free Orange Flavor Smooth Texture Powder
Metamucil Sugar-Free Orange Smooth Powder Psyllium Fiber Supplement
LIME NATURAL FLAVOR SODA WITH REAL SUGAR, LIME
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


