Is Equate Sinus 12-Hour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Titanium Dioxide
Check Equate Sinus 12-Hour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Sinus 12-Hour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pill
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


