Is Equate Sinus & Allergy Suphedrine PE Antihistamine, Nasal Decongestant Maximum Strength Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chlorpheniramine maleate, phenylephrine Hcl

Check Equate Sinus & Allergy Suphedrine PE Antihistamine, Nasal Decongestant Maximum Strength against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Lactose Free? Equate Sinus & Allergy Suphedrine PE Antihistamine, Nasal Decongestant Maximum Strength | Spoonful