Is Equate Sinus Relief Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen, Dextromethorphan, Guaifenesin, Phenylephrine, daytime Only) Fd&c Yellow #6, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution, And White Ink (nighttime Only) D&c Yellow #10, Fd&c Blue #1, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution, And White Ink.
Check Equate Sinus Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Sinus Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


