Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Stomach Relief Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bismuth Subsalicylate 262 Mg (total Salicylate 102 Mg Per Tablet)

Check Equate Stomach Relief Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Wheat Free? Equate Stomach Relief Tablets | Spoonful