Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Stomach Relief Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Benzoic Acid, D&c Red 22, D&c Red 28, Flavor, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Methylcellulose, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Salicylic Acid, Sodium Salicylate, Sorbic Acid.

Check Equate Stomach Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Wheat Free? Equate Stomach Relief | Spoonful