Is Equate Sugar Free Fiber Supplement Chewable Tablet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTRIN, SORBITOL, INULIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, GUM ARABIC, CORN STARCH, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED NO. 40, SUCRALOSE, POLYSORBATE 80, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5.
Check Equate Sugar Free Fiber Supplement Chewable Tablet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Sugar Free Fiber Supplement Chewable Tablet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


