Is Equate Ultra Strength Stomach Relief Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Benzoic Acid, D&C#22,D&C Red #28, Flavor, Glycerin, Purified Water, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum.
Check Equate Ultra Strength Stomach Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Ultra Strength Stomach Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


