Is Equate Vapor Ice Cold & Flu Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetamenophen, Dextromethorphen, Dexytamine Succinate, Phenylephrine.
Check Equate Vapor Ice Cold & Flu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Vapor Ice Cold & Flu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
Smooth


