Is Equate Whey Protein Supplements Rich Chocolate. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Blend (whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate), Cocoa Powder (alkalized), Maltodextrin, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Sea Salt, Soy Kecithin, Gum Blend (cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Sucralose. Contains Milk And Soy. May Contain Traces Of Eggs, Coconut, Peanuts And Wheat.
Check Equate Whey Protein Supplements Rich Chocolate. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Whey Protein Supplements Rich Chocolate. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
Where to buy
Equate Whey Protein Supplements Rich Chocolate. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


