Is Equate Women's Multivitamin Gummies Natural Mixed Berry, Strawberry Flavors With Other Natural Flavors Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Colors Added (Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax.

Check Equate Women's Multivitamin Gummies Natural Mixed Berry, Strawberry Flavors With Other Natural Flavors against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking