Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equazen Capsules Eye Q Baby Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish oil, capsule shell (gelatin, glycerol, purified water, evening primrose oil. Antioxidant: Alpha tocopherol.No Aspartame, Saccharine, Artificial flavours, Artificial colours

Check Equazen Capsules Eye Q Baby Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equazen Capsules Eye Q Baby Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Equazen Capsules Eye Q Baby Capsules | Spoonful