Is Equazen Children's Chews Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil Concentrated (53%) (Norway), Humectant: Glycerol, Gelatin (Bovine), Evening Primrose Oil (Oenothera Biennis L.) (13%), Sweetener: Xylitol, Strawberry Flavour, Bulking Agent: Cellulose, Gelling Agent: Maize Starch, D-Alpha-Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Antioxidant Tocopherol Rich Extract, Colour: Carmine

Check Equazen Children's Chews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equazen Children's Chews is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go