Is Équilibrer Thé Vert avec un soupçon de jasmin Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green tea*, Jasmine Green Tea**
Check Équilibrer Thé Vert avec un soupçon de jasmin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Équilibrer Thé Vert avec un soupçon de jasmin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


