Is Equinox Organic Kombucha Pink Grapefruit & Guava Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Spring Water, *Raw Cane Sugar, *Chun-Mee Green Tea, Pink Grapefruit & Grapefruit Natural Flavour, Guava Natural Flavour, *Hibiscus, *Nettle, *Rosehip, *Honeybush, *Rose Petals, *Kombucha Culture, *Organic ingredients
Check Equinox Organic Kombucha Pink Grapefruit & Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equinox Organic Kombucha Pink Grapefruit & Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Equinox Organic Kombucha Pink Grapefruit & Guava is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


