Is Equinox Organic Wild Berry Kombucha 275ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, *Kombucha Culture, *Raw Cane Sugar (Fermented), *Chun Mee Green Tea (Fermented), *Hibiscus, Natural Flavours, *Liquorice Root, *Rosehip, *Nettle, *Pineapple, *Bilberry, *Organic ingredients

Check Equinox Organic Wild Berry Kombucha 275ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equinox Organic Wild Berry Kombucha 275ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go