Is Equinox Organic Wild Berry Kombucha 275ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Filtered Water, *Kombucha Culture, *Raw Cane Sugar (Fermented), *Chun Mee Green Tea (Fermented), *Hibiscus, Natural Flavours, *Liquorice Root, *Rosehip, *Nettle, *Pineapple, *Bilberry, *Organic ingredients
Check Equinox Organic Wild Berry Kombucha 275ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equinox Organic Wild Berry Kombucha 275ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Equinox Organic Wild Berry Kombucha 275ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


