Is Equinox Organic Sicilian Lemon Kombucha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, *Kombucha Culture, *Raw Cane Sugar (Fermented), *Sicilian Lemon Juice, Sicilian Lemon Extract, *Chun-Mee Green Tea (Fermented), Lemon Natural Flavouring, *Lemon Peel, *Organic Ingredients
Check Equinox Organic Sicilian Lemon Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equinox Organic Sicilian Lemon Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


