Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Equip Prime Protein Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Beef Protein, Cocoa Powder, Stevia Extract.

Check Equip Prime Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Equip Prime Protein Chocolate | Spoonful