Is Equip Prime Protein Vanilla Grass-Fed Beef Isolate Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed Beef Protein, Organic Coconut Cream Powder, Organic Natural Flavor, Stevia Extract. Contains: Tree Nuts.
Check Equip Prime Protein Vanilla Grass-Fed Beef Isolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equip Prime Protein Vanilla Grass-Fed Beef Isolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


