Is Erato Kalamata Olives Pitted 100% Greek Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Pitted Olives, Water, Salt, Vinegar.
Check Erato Kalamata Olives Pitted 100% Greek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Erato Kalamata Olives Pitted 100% Greek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


