Is Erato Kalamata Olives Pitted 100% Greek Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Pitted Olives, Water, Salt, Vinegar.

Check Erato Kalamata Olives Pitted 100% Greek against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing