Is Erawan Brand Oriental Style Noodle Size M Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Water.
Check Erawan Brand Oriental Style Noodle Size M against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Erawan Brand Oriental Style Noodle Size M in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tostitos Original Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips Party Size, 18 oz
Kettle Brand Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Chips, Party Size, 13 oz
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Restaurant Style Jumbo Dinner Size - 12 Oz
SPAGHETTI STYLE READY - TO - EAT NOODLE, SPAGHETTI STYLE
Miracle Noodle Fettuccine Style Noodles
Where to buy
Erawan Brand Oriental Style Noodle Size M is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


