Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Erawan Brand Rice Flour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice 88%, water 12%.

Check Erawan Brand Rice Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Lactose Free? Erawan Brand Rice Flour | Spoonful