Is ERAWAN BRAND RICE STICK NOODLES LARGE, 16 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Water
Check ERAWAN BRAND RICE STICK NOODLES LARGE, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ERAWAN BRAND RICE STICK NOODLES LARGE, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
A Taste of Thai Gluten Free Straight Cut Rice Noodles - 16oz
A Taste of Thai Gluten Free Vermicelli Rice Noodles - 8.8oz
Where to buy
ERAWAN BRAND RICE STICK NOODLES LARGE, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketWegmans
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


