Is Erawan Ingredients Rice Gluten 500g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTINOUS RICE 88%, WATER 12%

Check Erawan Ingredients Rice Gluten 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Erawan Ingredients Rice Gluten 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch
Pescatarian? Erawan Ingredients Rice Gluten 500g | Spoonful