Is Erdbeeren Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wasser, Erdbeeren, Zucker, Farbstoff: Echtes Karmin.
Check Erdbeeren against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Erdbeeren in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingMeal Prep


