Is Erdinger Alkoholfrei Alcohol Free Wheat Beer Bottle 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat Malt , Barley Malt , Hops, Yeast, Carbon Dioxide

Check Erdinger Alkoholfrei Alcohol Free Wheat Beer Bottle 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Erdinger Alkoholfrei Alcohol Free Wheat Beer Bottle 500ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Lactose Free? Erdinger Alkoholfrei Alcohol Free Wheat Beer Bottle 500ml | Spoonful