Is Erdnüsse im Teigmantel - Sour Cream & Onion Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
46% Erdnusskerne, Stärke (Mais, Weizen), Weizenmehl, Sonnenblumenöl, Zucker, Speisesalz, Sauermolkenpulver, Joghurtpulver, Zwiebelpulver, Hefeextrakt, Knoblauchpulver, Käsepulver, Säureregulator: Natriumacetate; Säuerungs - mittel: Milchsäure, Calciumlactat; Sauerrahmpulver, natürliches Aroma (enthält Milch), Petersilie, Gewürzextrakt. Das Produkt kann Spuren von Schalenfrüchten enthalten.
Check Erdnüsse im Teigmantel - Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Erdnüsse im Teigmantel - Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySour
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


