Is Erdnüsse in Milchschokolade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucre, 25 % cacahuètes, páte de cacao, lait entier en Doudre, beurre de cacao, lactose, émulsifiant: lécithines; maltodextrine, sirop de glucose, amidon de riz, colorants, agents d'enrobage: cire de carnauba, cire d'abeilles blanche et jaune; sel de cuisine, épaississant: gomme arabique.

Check Erdnüsse in Milchschokolade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing