Is Erdnüsse in Milchschokolade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucre, 25 % cacahuètes, páte de cacao, lait entier en Doudre, beurre de cacao, lactose, émulsifiant: lécithines; maltodextrine, sirop de glucose, amidon de riz, colorants, agents d'enrobage: cire de carnauba, cire d'abeilles blanche et jaune; sel de cuisine, épaississant: gomme arabique.

Check Erdnüsse in Milchschokolade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing