Is Erewhon Raw Gooey Brownie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Coconut Oil*, Maple Syrup*, Cacao Powder*, Cashew*, Coconut Nectar*, Coconut*, Almond*, Walnut*, Vanilla, Pink Salt. *organic. Contains Tree Nuts and Coconut.

Check Erewhon Raw Gooey Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
GooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast