Is Eridanous Green & Kalamata Whole Olives Marinated In Herbs & Spices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives (green Olives, Kalamata Olives, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Antioxidant), Red Wine Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Orange Peel, Pickled Red Bell Pepper (red Bell Pepper, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Spices.

Check Eridanous Green & Kalamata Whole Olives Marinated In Herbs & Spices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping