Is Eridanous Green Olive Spread Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

90% Green Olives Purée (Green Olives, Water, Salt, Antioxidant: Citric Acid), Olive Oil, 2% Red Pepper, Parsley, Oregano, Lemon Juice, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid.

Check Eridanous Green Olive Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingMeal Prep