Is ERIKAS PANTRY MEDIUM HOT GERMAN MUSTARD MUG, EA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Sugar.
Check ERIKAS PANTRY MEDIUM HOT GERMAN MUSTARD MUG, EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ERIKAS PANTRY MEDIUM HOT GERMAN MUSTARD MUG, EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ERIKAS PANTRY MEDIUM HOT GERMAN MUSTARD MUG, EA is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking


