Is Erin Bakers Granola Homestyle Peanut Butter - 12 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat bran
- our wholesome whole grain oats
oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
our wholesome whole grain oats, brown rice syrup, peanut butter, expeller pressed canola oil, oat bran, molasses (sugar, sugarcane molasses), flax seed, sea salt, vanilla extract
Check Erin Bakers Granola Homestyle Peanut Butter - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Erin Bakers Granola Homestyle Peanut Butter - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Erin Bakers Granola Homestyle Peanut Butter - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch, Granule


