Is Erin Baker's Homestyle Granola With Ancient Grains Vanilla Almonds Quinoa Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Molasses (sugar, Sugarcane Molasses), Oat Bran, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Almonds, Puffed Quinoa, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt. Contains: Almonds.
Check Erin Baker's Homestyle Granola With Ancient Grains Vanilla Almonds Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Erin Baker's Homestyle Granola With Ancient Grains Vanilla Almonds Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Multigrain Bread With Sprouted and Ancient Grains
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":["Gluten Free"]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Organic Rolled Oats with Ancient Grains & Seeds"}}
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch


