Is Erin Baker's Homestyle Peanut Butter Chocolate Granola Egg Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, PEANUT BUTTER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT [MILK]), MOLASSES, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, OAT BRAN, PEANUTS, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Erin Baker's Homestyle Peanut Butter Chocolate Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Erin Baker's Homestyle Peanut Butter Chocolate Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


