Is Erin Baker's Honey Oat Homestyle Granola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Honey, Flax Seed, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Puffed Quinoa, Buckwheat Groats, Sea Salt.

Check Erin Baker's Honey Oat Homestyle Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping