Is Erin Beef Casserole mix Egg Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Maltodextrin, Salt, Beef Fat, Vegetables (Onion, Tomato), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Yeast Extract, Colours (Sulphite Ammonia Caramel, Paprika Extract), Flavourings (contain Celery), Spice (Paprika), Citric Acid, Milk Proteins, Soya Flour. For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see Ingredients in bold.
Check Erin Beef Casserole mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Erin Beef Casserole mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Powder


