Is Erin Traditional Oxtail Soup 57G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Salt, Wheat Flour, Maltodextrin, Colour (Plain Caramel), Onion Powder (5%), Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Palm), Flavourings (contain Wheat ), Glucose, Yeast Extract, Skimmed Milk Powder, Beef Extract (2%), Tomato Powder (1.8%), Spices, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Beetroot Concentrate.
Check Erin Traditional Oxtail Soup 57G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Erin Traditional Oxtail Soup 57G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


