Is Erins All Natural White Cheddar Popcorn 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Corn Oil, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Buttermilk, Whey, Salt, Natural Flavors, Allergen Alert: Contains Milk, Products Containing Soy, Gluten And Fd&cf Yellow Are Produced In This Facility

Check Erins All Natural White Cheddar Popcorn 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Erins All Natural White Cheddar Popcorn 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go