Is Erin's Gluten-Free Original Popcorn, 4.25 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Corn Oil, Salt

Check Erin's Gluten-Free Original Popcorn, 4.25 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Erin's Gluten-Free Original Popcorn, 4.25 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Erin's Gluten-Free Original Popcorn, 4.25 Oz. | Spoonful