Is Erin's Gluten-Free Original Popcorn, 4.25 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Corn Oil, Salt
Check Erin's Gluten-Free Original Popcorn, 4.25 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Erin's Gluten-Free Original Popcorn, 4.25 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Erin's Gluten-Free Original Popcorn, 4.25 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


