Is ErtGodis, Raspberry Licorice Fudge (Hallon/Lakrits Fudge) (2 Lbs) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Vegetable Fat (Palm, Shea), Humectants (Sorbitol), Salt, Licorice Paste, Dye (Carmine , Carbon), Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavors
Check ErtGodis, Raspberry Licorice Fudge (Hallon/Lakrits Fudge) (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ErtGodis, Raspberry Licorice Fudge (Hallon/Lakrits Fudge) (2 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ErtGodis, Raspberry Licorice Fudge (Hallon/Lakrits Fudge) (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


