Is Escal Extra large French Wild Burgundy Snails 3 dozens 14.1 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Helix Pomatia Snail Meat, Water, Salt, Spic

Check Escal Extra large French Wild Burgundy Snails 3 dozens 14.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Escal Extra large French Wild Burgundy Snails 3 dozens 14.1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep