Is Escargot Helix, Very Large - 7 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Helix Lucorum, Water
Check Escargot Helix, Very Large - 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Escargot Helix, Very Large - 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
Where to buy
Escargot Helix, Very Large - 7 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish


