Is Eskal Free Nut Butter - 450g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

roasted sunflower seed, sugar, mono-diglycerides, salt.

Check Eskal Free Nut Butter - 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eskal Free Nut Butter - 450g is available at 2 retailers

Gf PantryAussie Health

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping