Is Eskal Free Nut Butter - 450g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
roasted sunflower seed, sugar, mono-diglycerides, salt.
Check Eskal Free Nut Butter - 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eskal Free Nut Butter - 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eskal Free Nut Butter - 450g is available at 2 retailers
Gf PantryAussie Health
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


