Is Eskal Grab n Go Wafers - Lemon 60g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Potato Starch, Vegetable Fat And Oil (Contains Soy), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Raising Agents (503Ii, 500Ii), Salt, Flavours

Check Eskal Grab n Go Wafers - Lemon 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eskal Grab n Go Wafers - Lemon 60g is available at 3 retailers

Gf PantryCruelty Free ShopAussie Health

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go